全碁協認定ランキング

全碁協認定ランキング関連記事一覧

順 位 氏 名ランク 所属碁会所・教室
1 井場 悠史7 碁席 「秀策」
2 鮫島 一郎7 鮫島 教室
3 遠藤 雅行8 新宿囲碁センター
4 崔 潔成 9 IGO
5 湯浅 英之9 碁席 「秀策」
6 笹子 理紗9 石音
7 上田 大介10 碁席 「秀策」
8 堤田 紘直10 平田碁会所
9 中田 淳10 鮫島 教室
10 小川 賢10 平田碁会所
11 大倉 健二10 平田碁会所
12 秋谷 昂志10 宇宙棋院
13 田熊 秀行11 平田碁会所 
14 白光 弘昌11 碁席 「秀策」
15 高橋 治11 平田碁会所
16 戸塚 靖雄11 IGO
17 仲山 泰裕12 荻窪駅前
18 坂本 龍之介12 GO-NET
19 高橋 俊光12 いずみ
20 浪江 峻史12 宇宙棋院
21 根本 明12 石音
22 神森 正昭12 石音
23 荻野 順一12 ねこのかお
24 河合 盛彦12 南戸塚
25 平石 冬樹12 碁席 「秀策」
26 ラフィフ シドキ12 いずみ
27 小野 博12 日本橋本町
28 水本 修12 南越谷
29 井村 強12 いずみ
30 永島 七男12 南越谷
31 山田 鉄雄13 平田碁会所
32 齋木 果穂13 IGO
33 蒲原 久博13 GO-NET
34 今井 俊介13 いずみ
35 木沢 崇13 GO-NET
36 ムニエ ヴァンサン13 さいたま新都心
37 川瀬 興三13 さいたま新都心
38 金泉 大介13 宇宙棋院
39 山下 雄太郎13 宇宙棋院
40 政光 順二13 石音
41 中島 駿13 IGO
42 安良田 興市14 日本橋本町
43 野中 遥真14 IGO
44 半田 稔14 道玄坂
45 今津 安綱14 南戸塚
46 西島 昭14 GO-NET
47 鎌須賀 秀樹14 いずみ
48 海保 義昭14 いずみ
49 大須賀 聖良14 さいたま新都心
50 大沢 巴14 さいたま新都心
51 内山 勲14 南越谷
52 室 孝14 西永福 「絆」
53 井上 豊郎14 碁席 「秀策」
54 瀬川 寛14 道玄坂
55 河合 邦彦14 南戸塚
56 小芦 厚生14 いずみ
57 三由 恒正14 市川 「天元」
58 浅賀 康夫14 さいたま新都心
59 溝口 将人14 さいたま新都心
60 中村 文萌14 さいたま新都心
61 中村 英隆15 いずみ
62 高本 正15 いずみ
63 吹上 敏光15 GO-NET
64 嵐田 研15 いずみ
65 浦壁 伸周15 いずみ
66 藤崎 三佐雄15 津田沼
67 原岡 紗良15 IGO
68 鈴木 和久15 荻窪駅前
69 門奈 玲子15 いずみ
70 吉満 博15 いずみ
71 井上 信之16 いずみ
72 信永 恕平16 いずみ
73 溝田 保仁16 いずみ
74 上坂 且16 津田沼
75 吉田 晴夫16 平田碁会所
76 江副 文臣16 日本橋本町
77 佐瀬 康志16 ねこのかお
78 大内 理那16 IGO
79 大隅 英信16 道玄坂
80 直形 久視16 いずみ
81 坂本 規博16 いずみ
82 伊澤 勇人16 さいたま新都心
83 富田 常治16 碁席 「秀策」
84 宮本 恒夫17 南越谷
85 伊藤 桂次17 いずみ
86 水島 和実17 いずみ
87 大橋 憲昭17 谷中こども
88 田中 俊夫17 ねこのかお
89 増永 勝利17 南越谷
90 平井 紀夫17 道玄坂
91 水谷 力17 道玄坂
92 太田 昭17 南戸塚
93 増田 得神17 いずみ
94 井桁 健太18 石音
95 槙 興八18 荻窪駅前
96 古賀 進19 南越谷
97 田中 典明20 新宿囲碁センター
98 草深 希20 いずみ
99 小野 温子20 目黒 東山
100 富岡 永治20 道玄坂
101 川上 武雄20 津田沼
102 米田 晃20 市川 「天元」
103 大須賀 梨香20 さいたま新都心
104 松尾 淳史20 石音
105 三田 啓之20 石音
106 沢村 義明21 いずみ
107 参田 峰秋21 いずみ
108 多宝 史弥21 さいたま新都心
109 中村 脩介21 さいたま新都心
110 堀内 和一朗21 石音
111 吉野 雄介21 石音
112 日下 律子21 新宿囲碁センター
113 高野 正博21 石音
114 浅羽 義勝21 目黒 東山
115 宮田 匡21 さいたま新都心
116 大沢 希21 さいたま新都心
117 荒井 幹太21 GO-NET
118 伊藤 楓21 IGO
119 内田 和巳22 道玄坂
120 小林 新22 津田沼
121 関 進之22 いずみ
122 武藤 平八郎22 市川 「天元」
123 池田 博一22 南戸塚
124 石井 恵子22 いずみ
125 高橋 三美22 IGO
126 吉田 大知22 IGO
127 小野 哲22 目黒 東山
128 後藤 輝道22 いずみ
129 高橋 弘一22 いずみ
130 中田 良知22 いずみ
131 各務 孝22 荻窪駅前
132 田坂 心音22 さいたま新都心
133 社本 雅信24 いずみ
134 永野 邦24 いずみ
135 大内 基24 IGO
136 吹上 杏24 GO-NET
137 米岡 實26 谷中こども
138 野口 直輝26 谷中こども
139 岡部 陽二26 いずみ
140 宮地 昭夫26 いずみ
141 和地 建市26 道玄坂
142 宮下 忠臣26 GO-NET
143 松田 綾26 谷中こども
144 高尾 健太26 IGO
145 久武 雅志26 西永福 「絆」
146 高尾 将太26 IGO
147 石原 文衛26 GO-NET
148 澤畑 秀真28 さいたま新都心
149 鹿島 宏紀28 いずみ
150 小林 真綾28 GO-NET
151 布田 寛28 GO-NET
152 澤畑 寿真28 さいたま新都心
153 庄崎 弘純28 GO-NET 
154 松久保 和代28 GO-NET
155 長谷川 浩伸30 鮫島 教室
156 川口 敏雄30 西永福 「絆」
157 西尾 千智30 IGO
158 木下 智陽30 GO-NET
159 柴沼 久子30 GO-NET
160 坂上 隆昭30 西永福 「絆」
161 渡邉 正德32 いずみ
162 首藤 敬子32 GO-NET
163 水村 紗貴32 谷中こども
164 清家 礼子32 いずみ
165 亀山 稔32 西永福 「絆」
166 木村 優太32 谷中こども
167 牛山 拓海32 さいたま新都心
168 渡辺 彩登32 さいたま新都心
169 野口 剛雄32 荻窪駅前
170 深田 豊作34 いずみ
171 阿久津 博光34 鮫島 教室
172 鈴野 健司34 GO-NET
173 水村 実稀34 谷中こども
174 高尾 春香34 IGO
175 小宮 雪鹿34 IGO
176 嶋 成海34 IGO
177 小林 楽夏34 GO-NET
178 田中 鈴34 谷中こども
179 板井 小代子34 碁席 「秀策」
180 三村 良夫34 鮫島 教室
181 中村 彰吾34 さいたま新都心
182 横田 健太郎36 石音
183 服部 雅子36 いずみ
184 成瀬 喜久子36 いずみ
185 徐 東星36 GO-NET
186 井上 朋美36 GO-NET
187 田村 龍一41 GO-NET
188 中村 百花43 さいたま新都心
189 道村 茂十子46 石音
190 橋口 侑奈48 GO-NET
191 伊藤 澪48 IGO
192 中田 佳余48 鮫島 教室
193 寺西 美知子48 鮫島 教室
194 立花 芳子50 IGO
195 稲村 弘典52 石音
196 服部 判三郎54 鮫島 教室
197 鈴木 啓60 GO-NET
198 永作 祥子62 南戸塚
199 鈴木 佑64 GO-NET